Round 2 Results

3-->
RD2 Company  Team Leader RD1 Profits RD2 Profits Total RF
011 Westpac Scott Flaxman
012 Ministry of Justice Matt Langworthy
013 AMI Insurance Andrea Thomas
014 Foster's New Zealand Jamie Thomson
015 Ernst & Young Julien Demeo
021 Assorted Ramakrishnan Sitaram
022 Hunt Nash & Co Graham Hunt
023 Pan Pac Forest Products Ltd Neil Weber
024 Inland Revenue Department Margaret Delany
025 Sika NZ Ltd Craig Pelham
031 Tatua Co-operative Dairy Company Jahron Neha
032 NZ Safety Tim Searle
033 Foster's New Zealand Janette Watkin
034 BJ Ball Papers Suzanne Morgan
035 Christchurch Casino Phillip Lattimer
041 The Fresh Fruit Co of NZ Ltd Minoo Master
042 AMI Insurance Michael Adcock
043 Whangarei District Council Calum Robertson
044 Industrial Research  TBC
045 OfficeMax NZ Ltd Ben Norrie
051 Francis Consulting Ltd Richard Franchis
052 Geotechnics Ltd
053 Ministry of Justice Mark Wager       
054 TransDiesel Ltd Paul Powney
055 Cambridge Resthaven Trust Board Inc Rachel Jones
061 ITL Sandy Service
062 BJ Ball Papers Ricky George
063 AMI Insurance Bruce Fincham
064 OfficeMax NZ Ltd Amanda Edmands
065 Rakon Ltd Brent Clark
071 ACG Senior College Ben Cahill
072 AMI Insurance Alan Chow
073 BJ Ball Papers Nick Fleet
074 Industrial Research  TBC
075 Foodstuffs (Auckland) Ltd Joan Verhoeven
081 AMI Insurance Dave Richardson
082 AsureQuality Ltd Andrew Bell
083 Marriotts Aaron Cassidy
084 Sime Darby Motor Group NZ Ltd Peter Metcalfe
085 Rakon Ltd Kevin McAloon
091 Sime Darby Motor Group NZ Ltd Nikki Winnard
092 Chevron New Zealand Graham Peters
093 AMI Insurance Callum Jones
094 Mercedes-Benz NZ Ltd Brian Carr
095 Rakon Ltd Prasad Talathi
101 GCSB Liam Munro
102 Sime Darby Motor Group NZ Ltd Katie Olsen
103 Kaikoura District Council Don Clark
104 AMI Insurance Tim Gerard
105 Chevron New Zealand Ellen Cole
111 BJ Ball Papers Tim Brown
112 AMI Insurance Craig Herron
113 Chevron New Zealand Katrina Prame
114 AMI Insurance Isabella Hou
115 SAITL Dairy Laboratory Gavin Scott